Eredivisie

    2019-2020
    Standing
    Fixtures
    Stats
    #
    Club
    M
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    GA
    GD
    Pt
    1
    w w w w l
    >
    13
    2
    1
    52
    14
    38
    41
    2
    w w w w w
    >
    12
    2
    2
    38
    8
    30
    38
    3
    w d w w w
    >
    10
    2
    5
    29
    21
    8
    32
    4
    d l w d w
    >
    9
    4
    3
    37
    19
    18
    31
    5
    d w l w w
    >
    7
    6
    3
    27
    19
    8
    27
    6
    l l l l w
    >
    8
    2
    6
    28
    20
    8
    26
    7
    l w l w d
    >
    7
    4
    5
    29
    22
    7
    25
    8
    w w d w d
    >
    6
    7
    3
    27
    25
    2
    25
    9
    l l l l d
    >
    7
    3
    7
    26
    26
    0
    24
    10
    w w l l d
    >
    6
    5
    7
    26
    32
    -6
    23
    11
    w w d l l
    >
    6
    3
    7
    18
    17
    1
    21
    12
    w l l d d
    >
    4
    5
    7
    23
    30
    -7
    17
    13
    l d d d l
    >
    4
    4
    9
    19
    33
    -14
    16
    14
    l w l w l
    >
    4
    3
    9
    20
    40
    -20
    15
    15
    l l w l w
    >
    5
    0
    11
    16
    39
    -23
    15
    16
    l d l d d
    >
    3
    4
    10
    17
    30
    -13
    13
    17
    l l w l l
    >
    4
    1
    11
    22
    37
    -15
    13
    18
    d d w w l
    >
    3
    3
    12
    19
    41
    -22
    12
    - Champions League Qualification
    - Europa League Qualification
    - Relegation Playoffs
    - Relegation
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    32
    33
    34
    Matchweek 1
    2 Aug 2019 6:00 pm
    PEC Zwolle
    1
    1 3
    Willem II
    3
    3 Aug 2019 4:30 pm
    FC Emmen
    0
    0 1
    FC Groningen
    1
    3 Aug 2019 4:30 pm
    Vitesse
    2
    2 2
    Ajax
    2
    3 Aug 2019 6:45 pm
    VVV-Venlo
    3
    3 1
    RKC Waalwijk
    1
    3 Aug 2019 6:45 pm
    Twente
    1
    1 1
    PSV
    1
    4 Aug 2019 10:15 am
    Heracles Almelo
    0
    0 4
    SC Heerenveen
    4
    4 Aug 2019 12:30 pm
    Feyenoord
    2
    2 2
    Sparta
    2
    4 Aug 2019 2:45 pm
    ADO
    2
    2 4
    FC Utrecht
    4
    4 Aug 2019 6:00 pm
    AZ
    4
    4 0
    Fortuna Sittard
    0
    Matchweek 2
    9 Aug 2019 6:00 pm
    Sparta
    4
    4 1
    VVV-Venlo
    1
    10 Aug 2019 4:30 pm
    FC Groningen
    1
    1 3
    Twente
    3
    10 Aug 2019 5:45 pm
    Ajax
    5
    5 0
    FC Emmen
    0
    10 Aug 2019 6:45 pm
    Willem II
    0
    0 2
    Vitesse
    2
    11 Aug 2019 10:15 am
    Fortuna Sittard
    1
    1 1
    Heracles Almelo
    1
    11 Aug 2019 12:30 pm
    SC Heerenveen
    1
    1 1
    Feyenoord
    1
    11 Aug 2019 12:30 pm
    RKC Waalwijk
    0
    0 2
    AZ
    2
    11 Aug 2019 2:45 pm
    FC Utrecht
    3
    3 1
    PEC Zwolle
    1
    11 Aug 2019 6:00 pm
    PSV
    3
    3 1
    ADO
    1
    Matchweek 3
    16 Aug 2019 6:00 pm
    Vitesse
    3
    3 0
    PEC Zwolle
    0
    17 Aug 2019 4:30 pm
    VVV-Venlo
    1
    1 4
    Ajax
    4
    17 Aug 2019 4:30 pm
    ADO
    1
    1 2
    Sparta
    2
    17 Aug 2019 6:45 pm
    FC Emmen
    2
    2 0
    SC Heerenveen
    0
    18 Aug 2019 10:15 am
    Fortuna Sittard
    2
    2 3
    Willem II
    3
    18 Aug 2019 12:30 pm
    Twente
    3
    3 3
    RKC Waalwijk
    3
    18 Aug 2019 2:45 pm
    Feyenoord
    1
    1 1
    FC Utrecht
    1
    18 Aug 2019 2:45 pm
    AZ
    0
    0 0
    FC Groningen
    0
    18 Aug 2019 6:00 pm
    Heracles Almelo
    0
    0 2
    PSV
    2
    Matchweek 4
    24 Aug 2019 4:30 pm
    Willem II
    2
    2 1
    FC Emmen
    1
    24 Aug 2019 5:45 pm
    Heracles Almelo
    1
    1 1
    Vitesse
    1
    24 Aug 2019 6:45 pm
    SC Heerenveen
    0
    0 0
    Twente
    0
    25 Aug 2019 10:15 am
    RKC Waalwijk
    0
    0 3
    ADO
    3
    25 Aug 2019 12:30 pm
    FC Utrecht
    1
    1 2
    VVV-Venlo
    2
    25 Aug 2019 2:45 pm
    PEC Zwolle
    2
    2 2
    Sparta
    2
    25 Sep 2019 4:30 pm
    PSV
    3
    3 1
    FC Groningen
    1
    25 Sep 2019 6:45 pm
    Ajax
    5
    5 0
    Fortuna Sittard
    0
    26 Sep 2019 6:00 pm
    Feyenoord
    0
    0 3
    AZ
    3
    Matchweek 5
    30 Aug 2019 6:00 pm
    FC Emmen
    1
    1 3
    PEC Zwolle
    3
    31 Aug 2019 4:30 pm
    SC Heerenveen
    1
    1 1
    Fortuna Sittard
    1
    31 Aug 2019 5:45 pm
    FC Groningen
    1
    1 2
    Heracles Almelo
    2
    31 Aug 2019 6:45 pm
    ADO
    1
    1 0
    VVV-Venlo
    0
    1 Sep 2019 12:30 pm
    Sparta
    1
    1 4
    Ajax
    4
    1 Sep 2019 2:45 pm
    Willem II
    0
    0 1
    Feyenoord
    1
    1 Sep 2019 2:45 pm
    Vitesse
    2
    2 1
    AZ
    1
    1 Sep 2019 6:00 pm
    RKC Waalwijk
    1
    1 3
    PSV
    3
    Matchweek 6
    14 Sep 2019 4:30 pm
    Ajax
    4
    4 1
    SC Heerenveen
    1
    14 Sep 2019 4:30 pm
    AZ
    5
    5 1
    Sparta
    1
    14 Sep 2019 5:45 pm
    VVV-Venlo
    2
    2 1
    FC Groningen
    1
    14 Sep 2019 6:45 pm
    PSV
    5
    5 0
    Vitesse
    0
    14 Sep 2019 6:45 pm
    FC Utrecht
    3
    3 1
    FC Emmen
    1
    15 Sep 2019 10:15 am
    PEC Zwolle
    6
    6 2
    RKC Waalwijk
    2
    15 Sep 2019 12:30 pm
    Feyenoord
    3
    3 2
    ADO
    2
    15 Sep 2019 12:30 pm
    Heracles Almelo
    4
    4 1
    Willem II
    1
    15 Sep 2019 2:45 pm
    Fortuna Sittard
    2
    2 3
    Twente
    3
    Matchweek 7
    20 Sep 2019 6:00 pm
    Twente
    2
    2 3
    Heracles Almelo
    3
    21 Sep 2019 4:30 pm
    Sparta
    4
    4 0
    RKC Waalwijk
    0
    21 Sep 2019 5:45 pm
    Willem II
    1
    1 0
    VVV-Venlo
    0
    21 Sep 2019 5:45 pm
    FC Groningen
    2
    2 0
    PEC Zwolle
    0
    21 Sep 2019 6:45 pm
    Vitesse
    4
    4 2
    Fortuna Sittard
    2
    22 Sep 2019 10:15 am
    SC Heerenveen
    1
    1 1
    FC Utrecht
    1
    22 Sep 2019 12:30 pm
    FC Emmen
    3
    3 3
    Feyenoord
    3
    22 Sep 2019 2:45 pm
    ADO
    0
    0 1
    AZ
    1
    22 Sep 2019 2:45 pm
    PSV
    1
    1 1
    Ajax
    1
    Matchweek 8
    27 Sep 2019 6:00 pm
    FC Emmen
    3
    3 0
    ADO
    0
    28 Sep 2019 4:30 pm
    VVV-Venlo
    0
    0 3
    SC Heerenveen
    3
    28 Sep 2019 5:45 pm
    Ajax
    2
    2 0
    FC Groningen
    0
    28 Sep 2019 6:45 pm
    Fortuna Sittard
    0
    0 0
    Sparta
    0
    29 Sep 2019 10:15 am
    RKC Waalwijk
    1
    1 2
    Vitesse
    2
    29 Sep 2019 12:30 pm
    PEC Zwolle
    0
    0 4
    PSV
    4
    29 Sep 2019 12:30 pm
    FC Utrecht
    2
    2 0
    Willem II
    0
    29 Sep 2019 2:45 pm
    AZ
    2
    2 0
    Heracles Almelo
    0
    29 Sep 2019 2:45 pm
    Feyenoord
    5
    5 1
    Twente
    1
    Matchweek 9
    4 Oct 2019 6:00 pm
    FC Groningen
    3
    3 0
    RKC Waalwijk
    0
    5 Oct 2019 4:30 pm
    Heracles Almelo
    2
    2 0
    FC Emmen
    0
    5 Oct 2019 5:45 pm
    Vitesse
    2
    2 1
    FC Utrecht
    1
    5 Oct 2019 5:45 pm
    Sparta
    2
    2 1
    Twente
    1
    5 Oct 2019 6:45 pm
    SC Heerenveen
    1
    1 0
    PEC Zwolle
    0
    6 Oct 2019 10:15 am
    ADO
    0
    0 2
    Ajax
    2
    6 Oct 2019 12:30 pm
    Fortuna Sittard
    4
    4 2
    Feyenoord
    2
    6 Oct 2019 2:45 pm
    PSV
    4
    4 1
    VVV-Venlo
    1
    6 Oct 2019 2:45 pm
    Willem II
    1
    1 1
    AZ
    1
    Matchweek 10
    19 Oct 2019 4:30 pm
    AZ
    2
    2 4
    SC Heerenveen
    4
    19 Oct 2019 4:30 pm
    RKC Waalwijk
    1
    1 2
    Ajax
    2
    19 Oct 2019 5:45 pm
    Twente
    0
    0 1
    Willem II
    1
    19 Oct 2019 6:45 pm
    FC Utrecht
    3
    3 0
    PSV
    0
    19 Oct 2019 6:45 pm
    VVV-Venlo
    0
    0 4
    Vitesse
    4
    20 Oct 2019 10:15 am
    PEC Zwolle
    3
    3 1
    ADO
    1
    20 Oct 2019 12:30 pm
    FC Emmen
    2
    2 1
    Fortuna Sittard
    1
    20 Oct 2019 12:30 pm
    FC Groningen
    2
    2 0
    Sparta
    0
    20 Oct 2019 2:45 pm
    Feyenoord
    1
    1 1
    Heracles Almelo
    1
    Matchweek 11
    25 Oct 2019 6:00 pm
    Twente
    4
    4 1
    FC Emmen
    1
    26 Oct 2019 4:30 pm
    Willem II
    2
    2 1
    RKC Waalwijk
    1
    26 Oct 2019 5:45 pm
    Vitesse
    0
    0 2
    ADO
    2
    26 Oct 2019 5:45 pm
    Fortuna Sittard
    4
    4 1
    VVV-Venlo
    1
    26 Oct 2019 6:45 pm
    Heracles Almelo
    4
    4 0
    PEC Zwolle
    0
    27 Oct 2019 11:15 am
    SC Heerenveen
    1
    1 1
    FC Groningen
    1
    27 Oct 2019 1:30 pm
    PSV
    0
    0 4
    AZ
    4
    27 Oct 2019 1:30 pm
    Sparta
    1
    1 2
    FC Utrecht
    2
    27 Oct 2019 3:45 pm
    Ajax
    4
    4 0
    Feyenoord
    0
    Matchweek 12
    1 Nov 2019 7:00 pm
    PEC Zwolle
    2
    2 4
    Ajax
    4
    2 Nov 2019 5:30 pm
    RKC Waalwijk
    2
    2 0
    Heracles Almelo
    0
    2 Nov 2019 6:45 pm
    Sparta
    2
    2 2
    PSV
    2
    2 Nov 2019 7:45 pm
    AZ
    3
    3 0
    Twente
    0
    3 Nov 2019 11:15 am
    FC Emmen
    2
    2 1
    Vitesse
    1
    3 Nov 2019 1:30 pm
    FC Utrecht
    6
    6 0
    Fortuna Sittard
    0
    3 Nov 2019 1:30 pm
    VVV-Venlo
    0
    0 3
    Feyenoord
    3
    3 Nov 2019 1:30 pm
    FC Groningen
    2
    2 0
    Willem II
    0
    3 Nov 2019 3:45 pm
    ADO
    1
    1 1
    SC Heerenveen
    1
    Matchweek 13
    8 Nov 2019 7:00 pm
    Vitesse
    1
    1 2
    FC Groningen
    2
    9 Nov 2019 5:30 pm
    SC Heerenveen
    2
    2 1
    Sparta
    1
    9 Nov 2019 6:45 pm
    Fortuna Sittard
    1
    1 0
    ADO
    0
    9 Nov 2019 7:45 pm
    Heracles Almelo
    6
    6 1
    VVV-Venlo
    1
    10 Nov 2019 11:15 am
    Ajax
    4
    4 0
    FC Utrecht
    0
    10 Nov 2019 1:30 pm
    Willem II
    2
    2 1
    PSV
    1
    10 Nov 2019 1:30 pm
    Twente
    2
    2 1
    PEC Zwolle
    1
    10 Nov 2019 3:45 pm
    Feyenoord
    3
    3 2
    RKC Waalwijk
    2
    10 Nov 2019 7:00 pm
    AZ
    3
    3 0
    FC Emmen
    0
    Matchweek 14
    23 Nov 2019 5:30 pm
    FC Utrecht
    0
    0 3
    AZ
    3
    23 Nov 2019 6:45 pm
    PEC Zwolle
    3
    3 1
    Fortuna Sittard
    1
    23 Nov 2019 6:45 pm
    Ajax
    4
    4 1
    Heracles Almelo
    1
    23 Nov 2019 7:45 pm
    ADO
    3
    3 3
    Willem II
    3
    24 Nov 2019 11:15 am
    FC Groningen
    1
    1 1
    Feyenoord
    1
    24 Nov 2019 1:30 pm
    RKC Waalwijk
    1
    1 1
    FC Emmen
    1
    24 Nov 2019 1:30 pm
    PSV
    2
    2 1
    SC Heerenveen
    1
    24 Nov 2019 1:30 pm
    RKC Waalwijk
    1
    1 1
    FC Emmen
    1
    24 Nov 2019 3:45 pm
    VVV-Venlo
    2
    2 1
    Twente
    1
    24 Nov 2019 3:45 pm
    Sparta
    2
    2 0
    Vitesse
    0
    24 Nov 2019 3:45 pm
    Sparta
    2
    2 0
    Vitesse
    0
    Matchweek 15
    29 Nov 2019 7:00 pm
    SC Heerenveen
    3
    3 2
    Vitesse
    2
    30 Nov 2019 5:30 pm
    Willem II
    4
    4 0
    Sparta
    0
    30 Nov 2019 5:30 pm
    Willem II
    4
    4 0
    Sparta
    0
    30 Nov 2019 6:45 pm
    Fortuna Sittard
    1
    1 0
    FC Groningen
    0
    30 Nov 2019 7:45 pm
    Heracles Almelo
    4
    4 0
    ADO
    0
    1 Dec 2019 11:15 am
    Twente
    2
    2 5
    Ajax
    5
    1 Dec 2019 1:30 pm
    FC Utrecht
    0
    0 1
    RKC Waalwijk
    1
    1 Dec 2019 1:30 pm
    FC Utrecht
    0
    0 1
    RKC Waalwijk
    1
    1 Dec 2019 3:45 pm
    Feyenoord
    1
    1 0
    PEC Zwolle
    0
    1 Dec 2019 3:45 pm
    AZ
    1
    1 0
    VVV-Venlo
    0
    1 Dec 2019 7:00 pm
    FC Emmen
    1
    1 1
    PSV
    1
    Matchweek 16
    6 Dec 2019 7:15 pm
    Ajax
    0
    0 2
    Willem II
    2
    7 Dec 2019 5:30 pm
    ADO
    0
    0 0
    Twente
    0
    7 Dec 2019 5:30 pm
    ADO
    0
    0 0
    Twente
    0
    7 Dec 2019 6:45 pm
    PSV
    5
    5 0
    Fortuna Sittard
    0
    7 Dec 2019 6:45 pm
    VVV-Venlo
    2
    2 0
    FC Emmen
    0
    7 Dec 2019 7:45 pm
    PEC Zwolle
    0
    0 3
    AZ
    3
    8 Dec 2019 11:15 am
    Vitesse
    0
    0 0
    Feyenoord
    0
    8 Dec 2019 1:30 pm
    RKC Waalwijk
    -
    - -
    SC Heerenveen
    -
    8 Dec 2019 1:30 pm
    FC Groningen
    0
    0 1
    FC Utrecht
    1
    8 Dec 2019 1:30 pm
    RKC Waalwijk
    1
    1 3
    SC Heerenveen
    3
    8 Dec 2019 3:45 pm
    Sparta
    -
    - -
    Heracles Almelo
    -
    8 Dec 2019 3:45 pm
    Sparta
    0
    0 0
    Heracles Almelo
    0
    Matchweek 17
    13 Dec 2019 7:00 pm
    SC Heerenveen
    -
    - -
    Willem II
    -
    14 Dec 2019 5:30 pm
    ADO
    -
    - -
    FC Groningen
    -
    14 Dec 2019 6:45 pm
    Fortuna Sittard
    -
    - -
    RKC Waalwijk
    -
    14 Dec 2019 6:45 pm
    VVV-Venlo
    -
    - -
    PEC Zwolle
    -
    14 Dec 2019 6:45 pm
    Fortuna Sittard
    -
    - -
    RKC Waalwijk
    -
    14 Dec 2019 7:45 pm
    Twente
    -
    - -
    Vitesse
    -
    14 Dec 2019 7:45 pm
    Twente
    -
    - -
    Vitesse
    -
    15 Dec 2019 11:15 am
    FC Emmen
    -
    - -
    Sparta
    -
    15 Dec 2019 1:30 pm
    Feyenoord
    -
    - -
    PSV
    -
    15 Dec 2019 1:30 pm
    FC Emmen
    -
    - -
    Sparta
    -
    15 Dec 2019 3:45 pm
    AZ
    -
    - -
    Ajax
    -
    15 Dec 2019 3:45 pm
    Heracles Almelo
    -
    - -
    FC Utrecht
    -
    Matchweek 18
    20 Dec 2019 7:00 pm
    RKC Waalwijk
    -
    - -
    Twente
    -
    20 Dec 2019 7:00 pm
    RKC Waalwijk
    -
    - -
    Twente
    -
    21 Dec 2019 5:30 pm
    SC Heerenveen
    -
    - -
    Heracles Almelo
    -
    21 Dec 2019 6:45 pm
    Sparta
    -
    - -
    AZ
    -
    21 Dec 2019 6:45 pm
    PSV
    -
    - -
    PEC Zwolle
    -
    21 Dec 2019 6:45 pm
    Sparta
    -
    - -
    AZ
    -
    21 Dec 2019 7:45 pm
    Willem II
    -
    - -
    Fortuna Sittard
    -
    22 Dec 2019 11:15 am
    Ajax
    -
    - -
    ADO
    -
    22 Dec 2019 1:30 pm
    FC Utrecht
    -
    - -
    Feyenoord
    -
    22 Dec 2019 1:30 pm
    FC Groningen
    -
    - -
    FC Emmen
    -
    22 Dec 2019 3:45 pm
    Vitesse
    -
    - -
    VVV-Venlo
    -
    Matchweek 19
    17 Jan 2020 7:00 pm
    PEC Zwolle
    -
    - -
    FC Utrecht
    -
    18 Jan 2020 5:30 pm
    Twente
    -
    - -
    FC Groningen
    -
    18 Jan 2020 5:30 pm
    Fortuna Sittard
    -
    - -
    Vitesse
    -
    18 Jan 2020 6:45 pm
    Twente
    -
    - -
    FC Groningen
    -
    18 Jan 2020 6:45 pm
    Feyenoord
    -
    - -
    SC Heerenveen
    -
    18 Jan 2020 7:45 pm
    AZ
    -
    - -
    Willem II
    -
    19 Jan 2020 11:15 am
    VVV-Venlo
    -
    - -
    PSV
    -
    19 Jan 2020 1:30 pm
    Ajax
    -
    - -
    Sparta
    -
    19 Jan 2020 1:30 pm
    Ajax
    -
    - -
    Sparta
    -
    19 Jan 2020 1:30 pm
    FC Emmen
    -
    - -
    Heracles Almelo
    -
    19 Jan 2020 3:45 pm
    ADO
    -
    - -
    RKC Waalwijk
    -
    19 Jan 2020 3:45 pm
    ADO
    -
    - -
    RKC Waalwijk
    -
    Matchweek 20
    24 Jan 2020 7:00 pm
    FC Utrecht
    -
    - -
    ADO
    -
    25 Jan 2020 5:30 pm
    SC Heerenveen
    -
    - -
    AZ
    -
    25 Jan 2020 6:45 pm
    RKC Waalwijk
    -
    - -
    VVV-Venlo
    -
    25 Jan 2020 6:45 pm
    RKC Waalwijk
    -
    - -
    VVV-Venlo
    -
    25 Jan 2020 6:45 pm
    Heracles Almelo
    -
    - -
    Feyenoord
    -
    25 Jan 2020 7:45 pm
    Sparta
    -
    - -
    Fortuna Sittard
    -
    25 Jan 2020 7:45 pm
    Sparta
    -
    - -
    Fortuna Sittard
    -
    26 Jan 2020 11:15 am
    Vitesse
    -
    - -
    FC Emmen
    -
    26 Jan 2020 1:30 pm
    FC Groningen
    -
    - -
    Ajax
    -
    26 Jan 2020 1:30 pm
    Willem II
    -
    - -
    PEC Zwolle
    -
    26 Jan 2020 3:45 pm
    PSV
    -
    - -
    Twente
    -
    26 Jan 2020 3:45 pm
    PSV
    -
    - -
    Twente
    -
    Matchweek 21
    31 Jan 2020 7:00 pm
    AZ
    -
    - -
    RKC Waalwijk
    -
    31 Jan 2020 7:00 pm
    AZ
    -
    - -
    RKC Waalwijk
    -
    1 Feb 2020 5:30 pm
    ADO
    -
    - -
    Vitesse
    -
    1 Feb 2020 6:45 pm
    Twente
    -
    - -
    Sparta
    -
    1 Feb 2020 6:45 pm
    Twente
    -
    - -
    Sparta
    -
    1 Feb 2020 6:45 pm
    Feyenoord
    -
    - -
    FC Emmen
    -
    1 Feb 2020 7:45 pm
    PEC Zwolle
    -
    - -
    FC Groningen
    -
    2 Feb 2020 11:15 am
    Willem II
    -
    - -
    Heracles Almelo
    -
    2 Feb 2020 1:30 pm
    Fortuna Sittard
    -
    - -
    SC Heerenveen
    -
    2 Feb 2020 1:30 pm
    VVV-Venlo
    -
    - -
    FC Utrecht
    -
    2 Feb 2020 3:45 pm
    Ajax
    -
    - -
    PSV
    -
    Matchweek 22
    7 Feb 2020 7:00 pm
    Heracles Almelo
    -
    - -
    Fortuna Sittard
    -
    8 Feb 2020 5:30 pm
    FC Groningen
    -
    - -
    Vitesse
    -
    8 Feb 2020 6:45 pm
    PSV
    -
    - -
    Willem II
    -
    8 Feb 2020 6:45 pm
    SC Heerenveen
    -
    - -
    VVV-Venlo
    -
    8 Feb 2020 7:45 pm
    RKC Waalwijk
    -
    - -
    PEC Zwolle
    -
    8 Feb 2020 7:45 pm
    RKC Waalwijk
    -
    - -
    PEC Zwolle
    -
    9 Feb 2020 11:15 am
    FC Utrecht
    -
    - -
    Ajax
    -
    9 Feb 2020 1:30 pm
    Sparta
    -
    - -
    ADO
    -
    9 Feb 2020 1:30 pm
    Sparta
    -
    - -
    ADO
    -
    9 Feb 2020 1:30 pm
    AZ
    -
    - -
    Feyenoord
    -
    9 Feb 2020 3:45 pm
    FC Emmen
    -
    - -
    Twente
    -
    9 Feb 2020 3:45 pm
    FC Emmen
    -
    - -
    Twente
    -
    Matchweek 23
    14 Feb 2020 7:00 pm
    Willem II
    -
    - -
    FC Utrecht
    -
    15 Feb 2020 5:30 pm
    VVV-Venlo
    -
    - -
    Heracles Almelo
    -
    15 Feb 2020 6:45 pm
    Twente
    -
    - -
    AZ
    -
    15 Feb 2020 6:45 pm
    Twente
    -
    - -
    AZ
    -
    15 Feb 2020 6:45 pm
    ADO
    -
    - -
    PSV
    -
    15 Feb 2020 7:45 pm
    Fortuna Sittard
    -
    - -
    FC Emmen
    -
    16 Feb 2020 11:15 am
    Vitesse
    -
    - -
    SC Heerenveen
    -
    16 Feb 2020 1:30 pm
    Sparta
    -
    - -
    FC Groningen
    -
    16 Feb 2020 1:30 pm
    Ajax
    -
    - -
    RKC Waalwijk
    -
    16 Feb 2020 1:30 pm
    Sparta
    -
    - -
    FC Groningen
    -
    16 Feb 2020 1:30 pm
    Ajax
    -
    - -
    RKC Waalwijk
    -
    16 Feb 2020 3:45 pm
    PEC Zwolle
    -
    - -
    Feyenoord
    -
    Matchweek 24
    21 Feb 2020 7:00 pm
    RKC Waalwijk
    -
    - -
    Sparta
    -
    21 Feb 2020 7:00 pm
    RKC Waalwijk
    -
    - -
    Sparta
    -
    22 Feb 2020 5:30 pm
    FC Emmen
    -
    - -
    Willem II
    -
    22 Feb 2020 6:45 pm
    AZ
    -
    - -
    PEC Zwolle
    -
    22 Feb 2020 6:45 pm
    Feyenoord
    -
    - -
    Fortuna Sittard
    -
    22 Feb 2020 7:45 pm
    FC Groningen
    -
    - -
    VVV-Venlo
    -
    23 Feb 2020 11:15 am
    FC Utrecht
    -
    - -
    Twente
    -
    23 Feb 2020 11:15 am
    FC Utrecht
    -
    - -
    Twente
    -
    23 Feb 2020 1:30 pm
    Vitesse
    -
    - -
    PSV
    -
    23 Feb 2020 1:30 pm
    SC Heerenveen
    -
    - -
    ADO
    -
    23 Feb 2020 3:45 pm
    Heracles Almelo
    -
    - -
    Ajax
    -
    Matchweek 25
    28 Feb 2020 7:00 pm
    Willem II
    -
    - -
    FC Groningen
    -
    29 Feb 2020 5:30 pm
    ADO
    -
    - -
    Heracles Almelo
    -
    29 Feb 2020 6:45 pm
    VVV-Venlo
    -
    - -
    Fortuna Sittard
    -
    29 Feb 2020 6:45 pm
    PEC Zwolle
    -
    - -
    Vitesse
    -
    29 Feb 2020 7:45 pm
    Twente
    -
    - -
    SC Heerenveen
    -
    29 Feb 2020 7:45 pm
    Twente
    -
    - -
    SC Heerenveen
    -
    1 Mar 2020 11:15 am
    RKC Waalwijk
    -
    - -
    FC Utrecht
    -
    1 Mar 2020 1:30 pm
    Sparta
    -
    - -
    FC Emmen
    -
    1 Mar 2020 1:30 pm
    Sparta
    -
    - -
    FC Emmen
    -
    1 Mar 2020 1:30 pm
    PSV
    -
    - -
    Feyenoord
    -
    1 Mar 2020 3:45 pm
    RKC Waalwijk
    -
    - -
    FC Utrecht
    -
    1 Mar 2020 3:45 pm
    Ajax
    -
    - -
    AZ
    -
    Matchweek 26
    6 Mar 2020 7:00 pm
    Fortuna Sittard
    -
    - -
    PEC Zwolle
    -
    7 Mar 2020 5:30 pm
    FC Emmen
    -
    - -
    VVV-Venlo
    -
    7 Mar 2020 6:45 pm
    SC Heerenveen
    -
    - -
    Ajax
    -
    7 Mar 2020 6:45 pm
    AZ
    -
    - -
    ADO
    -
    7 Mar 2020 7:45 pm
    Vitesse
    -
    - -
    Twente
    -
    7 Mar 2020 7:45 pm
    Vitesse
    -
    - -
    Twente
    -
    8 Mar 2020 11:15 am
    FC Utrecht
    -
    - -
    Sparta
    -
    8 Mar 2020 11:15 am
    FC Utrecht
    -
    - -
    Sparta
    -
    8 Mar 2020 1:30 pm
    Heracles Almelo
    -
    - -
    RKC Waalwijk
    -
    8 Mar 2020 1:30 pm
    Heracles Almelo
    -
    - -
    RKC Waalwijk
    -
    8 Mar 2020 1:30 pm
    Feyenoord
    -
    - -
    Willem II
    -
    8 Mar 2020 3:45 pm
    FC Groningen
    -
    - -
    PSV
    -
    Matchweek 27
    13 Mar 2020 7:00 pm
    ADO
    -
    - -
    Fortuna Sittard
    -
    14 Mar 2020 5:30 pm
    Willem II
    -
    - -
    SC Heerenveen
    -
    14 Mar 2020 6:45 pm
    Ajax
    -
    - -
    Twente
    -
    14 Mar 2020 6:45 pm
    Ajax
    -
    - -
    Twente
    -
    14 Mar 2020 6:45 pm
    PEC Zwolle
    -
    - -
    Heracles Almelo
    -
    14 Mar 2020 7:45 pm
    FC Utrecht
    -
    - -
    Vitesse
    -
    15 Mar 2020 11:15 am
    Sparta
    -
    - -
    Feyenoord
    -
    15 Mar 2020 11:15 am
    Sparta
    -
    - -
    Feyenoord
    -
    15 Mar 2020 1:30 pm
    PSV
    -
    - -
    FC Emmen
    -
    15 Mar 2020 1:30 pm
    VVV-Venlo
    -
    - -
    AZ
    -
    15 Mar 2020 3:45 pm
    RKC Waalwijk
    -
    - -
    FC Groningen
    -
    15 Mar 2020 3:45 pm
    RKC Waalwijk
    -
    - -
    FC Groningen
    -
    Matchweek 28
    20 Mar 2020 7:00 pm
    Heracles Almelo
    -
    - -
    Sparta
    -
    20 Mar 2020 7:00 pm
    Heracles Almelo
    -
    - -
    Sparta
    -
    21 Mar 2020 5:30 pm
    Twente
    -
    - -
    ADO
    -
    21 Mar 2020 5:30 pm
    Twente
    -
    - -
    ADO
    -
    21 Mar 2020 6:45 pm
    PEC Zwolle
    -
    - -
    VVV-Venlo
    -
    21 Mar 2020 6:45 pm
    Vitesse
    -
    - -
    Willem II
    -
    21 Mar 2020 7:45 pm
    SC Heerenveen
    -
    - -
    RKC Waalwijk
    -
    21 Mar 2020 7:45 pm
    SC Heerenveen
    -
    - -
    RKC Waalwijk
    -
    22 Mar 2020 11:15 am
    Fortuna Sittard
    -
    - -
    PSV
    -
    22 Mar 2020 1:30 pm
    Feyenoord
    -
    - -
    Ajax
    -
    22 Mar 2020 1:30 pm
    FC Groningen
    -
    - -
    AZ
    -
    22 Mar 2020 3:45 pm
    FC Emmen
    -
    - -
    FC Utrecht
    -
    Matchweek 29
    4 Apr 2020 4:30 pm
    Sparta
    -
    - -
    SC Heerenveen
    -
    4 Apr 2020 4:30 pm
    Sparta
    -
    - -
    SC Heerenveen
    -
    4 Apr 2020 4:30 pm
    VVV-Venlo
    -
    - -
    Willem II
    -
    4 Apr 2020 5:45 pm
    PSV
    -
    - -
    Heracles Almelo
    -
    4 Apr 2020 6:45 pm
    FC Utrecht
    -
    - -
    FC Groningen
    -
    4 Apr 2020 6:45 pm
    AZ
    -
    - -
    Vitesse
    -
    5 Apr 2020 10:15 am
    RKC Waalwijk
    -
    - -
    Feyenoord
    -
    5 Apr 2020 10:15 am
    RKC Waalwijk
    -
    - -
    Feyenoord
    -
    5 Apr 2020 12:30 pm
    ADO
    -
    - -
    FC Emmen
    -
    5 Apr 2020 12:30 pm
    Ajax
    -
    - -
    PEC Zwolle
    -
    5 Apr 2020 2:45 pm
    Twente
    -
    - -
    Fortuna Sittard
    -
    5 Apr 2020 2:45 pm
    Twente
    -
    - -
    Fortuna Sittard
    -
    Matchweek 30
    10 Apr 2020 6:00 pm
    FC Groningen
    -
    - -
    SC Heerenveen
    -
    11 Apr 2020 4:30 pm
    Vitesse
    -
    - -
    RKC Waalwijk
    -
    11 Apr 2020 4:30 pm
    Vitesse
    -
    - -
    RKC Waalwijk
    -
    11 Apr 2020 5:45 pm
    Feyenoord
    -
    - -
    VVV-Venlo
    -
    11 Apr 2020 5:45 pm
    Heracles Almelo
    -
    - -
    AZ
    -
    11 Apr 2020 6:45 pm
    Willem II
    -
    - -
    ADO
    -
    12 Apr 2020 10:15 am
    PSV
    -
    - -
    Sparta
    -
    12 Apr 2020 12:30 pm
    PEC Zwolle
    -
    - -
    Twente
    -
    12 Apr 2020 12:30 pm
    Fortuna Sittard
    -
    - -
    FC Utrecht
    -
    12 Apr 2020 12:30 pm
    FC Emmen
    -
    - -
    Ajax
    -
    12 Apr 2020 2:45 pm
    PEC Zwolle
    -
    - -
    Twente
    -
    12 Apr 2020 2:45 pm
    PSV
    -
    - -
    Sparta
    -
    Matchweek 31
    21 Apr 2020 4:30 pm
    AZ
    -
    - -
    PSV
    -
    21 Apr 2020 6:45 pm
    Sparta
    -
    - -
    PEC Zwolle
    -
    21 Apr 2020 6:45 pm
    Sparta
    -
    - -
    PEC Zwolle
    -
    22 Apr 2020 4:30 pm
    RKC Waalwijk
    -
    - -
    Willem II
    -
    22 Apr 2020 4:30 pm
    RKC Waalwijk
    -
    - -
    Willem II
    -
    22 Apr 2020 4:30 pm
    ADO
    -
    - -
    Feyenoord
    -
    22 Apr 2020 5:45 pm
    FC Groningen
    -
    - -
    Fortuna Sittard
    -
    22 Apr 2020 6:45 pm
    FC Utrecht
    -
    - -
    Heracles Almelo
    -
    22 Apr 2020 6:45 pm
    SC Heerenveen
    -
    - -
    FC Emmen
    -
    23 Apr 2020 4:30 pm
    Twente
    -
    - -
    VVV-Venlo
    -
    23 Apr 2020 4:30 pm
    Twente
    -
    - -
    VVV-Venlo
    -
    23 Apr 2020 6:45 pm
    Ajax
    -
    - -
    Vitesse
    -
    Matchweek 32
    25 Apr 2020 4:30 pm
    PSV
    -
    - -
    FC Utrecht
    -
    25 Apr 2020 4:30 pm
    Fortuna Sittard
    -
    - -
    AZ
    -
    25 Apr 2020 5:45 pm
    FC Emmen
    -
    - -
    RKC Waalwijk
    -
    25 Apr 2020 5:45 pm
    FC Emmen
    -
    - -
    RKC Waalwijk
    -
    25 Apr 2020 6:45 pm
    Feyenoord
    -
    - -
    FC Groningen
    -
    25 Apr 2020 6:45 pm
    PEC Zwolle
    -
    - -
    SC Heerenveen
    -
    26 Apr 2020 10:15 am
    Heracles Almelo
    -
    - -
    Twente
    -
    26 Apr 2020 10:15 am
    Heracles Almelo
    -
    - -
    Twente
    -
    26 Apr 2020 12:30 pm
    Willem II
    -
    - -
    Ajax
    -
    26 Apr 2020 12:30 pm
    VVV-Venlo
    -
    - -
    ADO
    -
    26 Apr 2020 2:45 pm
    Vitesse
    -
    - -
    Sparta
    -
    26 Apr 2020 2:45 pm
    Vitesse
    -
    - -
    Sparta
    -
    Matchweek 33
    3 May 2020 12:30 pm
    SC Heerenveen
    -
    - -
    PSV
    -
    3 May 2020 12:30 pm
    AZ
    -
    - -
    FC Utrecht
    -
    3 May 2020 12:30 pm
    PEC Zwolle
    -
    - -
    FC Emmen
    -
    3 May 2020 12:30 pm
    Ajax
    -
    - -
    VVV-Venlo
    -
    3 May 2020 12:30 pm
    Vitesse
    -
    - -
    Heracles Almelo
    -
    3 May 2020 12:30 pm
    FC Groningen
    -
    - -
    ADO
    -
    3 May 2020 12:30 pm
    Sparta
    -
    - -
    Willem II
    -
    3 May 2020 12:30 pm
    RKC Waalwijk
    -
    - -
    Fortuna Sittard
    -
    3 May 2020 12:30 pm
    Twente
    -
    - -
    Feyenoord
    -
    3 May 2020 12:30 pm
    Sparta
    -
    - -
    Willem II
    -
    3 May 2020 12:30 pm
    RKC Waalwijk
    -
    - -
    Fortuna Sittard
    -
    3 May 2020 12:30 pm
    Twente
    -
    - -
    Feyenoord
    -
    Matchweek 34
    10 May 2020 12:30 pm
    FC Utrecht
    -
    - -
    SC Heerenveen
    -
    10 May 2020 12:30 pm
    Feyenoord
    -
    - -
    Vitesse
    -
    10 May 2020 12:30 pm
    Fortuna Sittard
    -
    - -
    Ajax
    -
    10 May 2020 12:30 pm
    Heracles Almelo
    -
    - -
    FC Groningen
    -
    10 May 2020 12:30 pm
    ADO
    -
    - -
    PEC Zwolle
    -
    10 May 2020 12:30 pm
    FC Emmen
    -
    - -
    AZ
    -
    10 May 2020 12:30 pm
    Willem II
    -
    - -
    Twente
    -
    10 May 2020 12:30 pm
    PSV
    -
    - -
    RKC Waalwijk
    -
    10 May 2020 12:30 pm
    VVV-Venlo
    -
    - -
    Sparta
    -
    10 May 2020 12:30 pm
    Willem II
    -
    - -
    Twente
    -
    10 May 2020 12:30 pm
    PSV
    -
    - -
    RKC Waalwijk
    -
    10 May 2020 12:30 pm
    VVV-Venlo
    -
    - -
    Sparta
    -
    Goals
    Rank# Player Goals
    1
     AJA
    10
    2
     AZ
    10
    3
     AJA
    8
    4
     AZ
    8
    5
     VIT
    8
    6
     FEY
    8
    7
     SCH
    7
    8
     AZ
    7
    9
     HEA
    7
    10
     TWE
    7
    Assists
    Rank# Player Assists
    1
     AJA
    7
    2
     AZ
    3
    3
     PEC
     RKC
    3
    4
     WIL
    3
    5
     SPA
    3
    6
     FCU
    3
    7
     AJA
    2
    8
     RKC
    2
    9
     AZ
    2
    10
     AZ
    2
    P